:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Fotbal Poruba 2011/2012

5.5.2012 Poruba - Oldřišov

5.5.2012 Poruba - Oldřišov

21.4.2012 Poruba - Polanka

21.4.2012 Poruba - Polanka

17.9.2011 Poruba 2011 - Pustá Polom

17.9.2011 Poruba 2011 - Pustá Polom

14.4.2012 Poruba - Dětmarovice

14.4.2012 Poruba - Dětmarovice

31.3.2012 Poruba - Český Těšín

31.3.2012 Poruba - Český Těšín

12.11.2011 Poruba 2011 - MFK Karviná B

12.11.2011 Poruba 2011 - MFK Karviná B

29.10.2011 Poruba 2011 - Rýmařov

29.10.2011 Poruba 2011 - Rýmařov

15.10.2011 Poruba 2011 - Janovice

15.10.2011 Poruba 2011 - Janovice


 

« Předchozí 1 2 Další »

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FK Pardubice


VS

30.MU, SO 25.5. v 15:00, Aréna

2019-05-31

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 29 22 3 4 57:22 69
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 29 17 7 5 49:27 58
3. FC Zbrojovka Brno 29 16 6 7 57:30 54
4. FC Hradec Králové 29 14 8 7 35:18 50
5. FK Ústí nad Labem 29 14 4 11 39:38 46
6. FK Varnsdorf 29 12 9 8 26:25 45
7. FK Pardubice 29 11 11 7 45:33 44
8. MFK Vítkovice 29 10 7 12 31:44 37
9. FK Fotbal Třinec 29 10 6 13 34:39 36
10. FK Baník Sokolov 29 9 6 14 27:35 33
11. 1.SK Prostějov 29 8 9 12 27:37 33
12. FC S.&B. Vlašim 29 7 11 11 30:37 32
13. MFK Chrudim 29 8 5 16 38:54 29
14. 1.SC Znojmo FK 29 6 7 16 39:53 25
15. FC MAS Táborsko 29 6 7 16 37:52 25
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 29 6 6 17 31:58 24

Následující program

20.5. WU9 MU MFKV - Poruba (V. Klegova) 2:13
20.5. U10 MU Petřkovice - MFKV (Petř.) 7:13
20.5. U9 MU MFKV - FC Baník (TC Vítek) 6:11
20.5. U9 MU Polanka - MFKV (Polanka) 9:3
21.5. WU13 PU Třinec - MFKV (Třinec) xxx
21.5. WU11 MU MFKV - D. Lhota (V. Kleg.) 1:15
21.5. U11/10B MU Petřkovice - MFKV (Petř.) 8:8
21.5. U8 MU Slovan O. - MFKV (Ostrava) 11:10
21.5. U8 MU Hlubina - MFKV (Hlubina) 12:7
22.5. WU15 MU Kr. Pole - MFKV (Kr. Pole) 17:30
22.5. U15 MU MFKV - Slovácko (UT) 1:0
22.5. U14 MU MFKV - Slovácko (UT) 12:45
22.5. U13 MU MFKV - Opava (UT) 17:00
22.5. U12 MU MFKV - Opava (UT) 17:00
23.5. WU15 PU Stará Běla - MFKV (St. Běla) 16:30
23.5. WU11 MU Slovan O. - MFKV (Ostrava) 16:30
23.5. U9 PU MFKV - Třinec (TC Vítek) 17:00
23.5. U8 PU MFKV - Třinec (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.5. Dorost MU MFKV - Havířov (SAP) 17:30
25.5. Muži MU MFKV - Pardubice (HH) 15:00
25.5. WU11 TU Turnaj Lhotka (Lhotka) 8:00
25.5. U19 MU Hlučín - MFKV (Hlučín) 10:00
25.5. U17 MU Hlučín - MFKV (Hlučín) 12:15
25.5. U15 MU MFKV - Opava (Vítek/UT) 10:30
25.5. U15B KP MFKV - Ova-Jih (Klegova/UT) 10:30
25.5. U14 MU MFKV - Opava (Vítek/UT) 12:15
25.5. U13B KP MFKV - Ova-Jih (Klegova/UT) 12:15
25.5. U11 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 14:30
25.5. U11 TU Minirepublika (Trnava)
25.5. U11/10B MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 14:30
25.5. U10 TU Ondrášovka CUP (V. Mýto)
25.5. U9 TU Turnaj Třinec (Třinec)
25.5. U8 TU Turnaj Dolní Lhotka (Lhotka)
26.5. Ženy MU Vsetín - MFKV (Vsetín) 15:00
26.5. U18 MU MFKV - Vsetín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
26.5. U16 MU MFKV - Vsetín (Vítek/UT) 12:45
26.5. U10 TU Ondrášovka CUP (V. Mýto)

2019-05-27