:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Foto

Fotbalový kemp 2017 3.den

Fotbalový kemp 2017 3.den

Fotbalový kemp 2017 2.den

Fotbalový kemp 2017 2.den

Fotbalový kemp 2017 1.den

Fotbalový kemp 2017 1.den

Auto In

Auto In

Drážďany 10.6.2017

Drážďany 10.6.2017

Ondrášovka Cup 2.den (Benešov)

Ondrášovka Cup 2.den (Benešov)

Ondrášovka Cup 1.den (Benešov)

Ondrášovka Cup 1.den (Benešov)

Oslava po utkání A-týmu s Prostějovem 28.5.2017

Oslava po utkání A-týmu s Prostějovem 28.5.2017


 

« Předchozí 1 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 33 49 65 Další »

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FK Ústí nad Labem


VS

24.MU, ČT 25.4. v 17:00, Aréna

2019-04-26

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 24 19 2 3 49:19 59
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 24 15 5 4 37:18 50
3. FC Hradec Králové 24 12 6 6 30:14 42
4. FK Varnsdorf 24 11 8 5 24:18 41
5. FC Zbrojovka Brno 24 11 6 7 42:28 39
6. FK Ústí nad Labem 23 12 3 8 30:27 39
7. FK Pardubice 24 10 8 6 38:26 38
8. MFK Vítkovice 23 9 6 8 25:34 33
9. FK Baník Sokolov 24 8 4 12 24:30 28
10. FC S.&B. Vlašim 24 5 11 8 26:30 26
11. FK Fotbal Třinec 24 7 5 12 23:31 26
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 24 6 6 12 34:40 24
13. 1.SK Prostějov 24 6 6 12 22:35 24
14. MFK Chrudim 24 6 4 14 30:45 22
15. FC MAS Táborsko 24 5 6 13 28:41 21
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 24 3 6 15 24:50 15

Následující program

22.4. U9 MU MFKV - Poruba (TC Vítek) 12:23
23.4. WU9 MU MFKV - Hlubina (V. Klegova) 10:19
23.4. U15 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (FM) 3:3
23.4. U14 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (FM) 1:3
23.4. U10 PU V. Polom - MFKV (V. Polom) xxx
23.4. U11/10B MU Poruba - MFKV (SAP) 20:0
24.4. WU15 PU MFKV - Ova-Jih (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.4. WU13 PU Řepiště - MFKV (Řepiště) 17:00
24.4. WU11 MU Hrabová - MFKV (Hrabová) 16:00
24.4. U19 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 17:15
24.4. U17 MU MFKV - F.-Místek (Vítek/UT) 15:00
24.4. U12 TU Minirepublika (Brno)
24.4. U8 MU Rychvald - MFKV (Rychvald) 16:30
25.4. Muži MU MFKV - Ústí n. Labem (HH) 17:00
25.4. U10 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 16:30
26.4. U11 MU MFKV - Polanka 17:00
26.4. U8 MU O.-Lhotka - MFKV (Ostrava) 16:30
27.4. U15 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
27.4. U15B KP MFKV - Havířov (VK./UT) 15:00
27.4. U14 MU MFKV - Hodonín (Vítek/UT) 12:15
27.4. U13B KP MFKV - Havířov (VK./UT) 16:45
27.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
27.4. U11 TU Minirepublika (Vyškov)
27.4. U10 PU SFCO - MFKV (Opava)
27.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)
27.4. U7 TU Dráčci CUP (Petřkovice)
28.4. Muži MU Vlašim - MFKV (Vlašim) 17:00
28.4. WU15 MU Polanka - MFKV (Polanka) 13:00
28.4. WU13 TU Turnaj Hodonín (Hodonín) 10:00
28.4. U18 MU MFKV - N. Jičín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
28.4. U16 MU MFKV - N. Jičín (Vítek/UT) 12:45
28.4. U12 TU Turnaj ValMez (ValMez)
28.4. U9 TU Pogon CUP (Kraków)

2019-04-29