:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Foto

MU MFKV - 1. SC Znojmo FK (9.11.18)

MU MFKV - 1. SC Znojmo FK (9.11.18)

Minizápas U8 (9.11.18)

Minizápas U8 (9.11.18)

MU MFKV - FK Viktoria Žižkov (26.10.18)

MU MFKV - FK Viktoria Žižkov (26.10.18)

Ostrava CUP 2018 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP 2018 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U8 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U8 (6.10.18)


 

« Předchozí 1 2 3 4 5 6 17 33 49 65 Další »

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




3 : 1

GKS Katowice

MFK Vítkovice


VS

PU, PÁ 22.3. V 11:00, KATOWICE

2019-03-25

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 19 14 2 3 36:16 44
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 19 12 4 3 30:14 40
3. FC Hradec Králové 19 11 4 4 26:10 37
4. FK Varnsdorf 19 9 7 3 18:11 34
5. FK Ústí nad Labem 19 10 2 7 26:24 32
6. FK Pardubice 19 8 7 4 33:20 31
7. FC Zbrojovka Brno 19 8 5 6 36:24 29
8. MFK Vítkovice 19 7 5 7 20:30 26
9. FC S.&B. Vlašim 19 5 7 7 24:26 22
10. FK Baník Sokolov 19 6 3 10 19:26 21
11. FK Fotbal Třinec 19 6 3 10 18:26 21
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 19 5 5 9 28:27 20
13. 1.SK Prostějov 19 4 6 9 13:28 18
14. FC MAS Táborsko 19 4 5 10 23:31 17
15. MFK Chrudim 19 4 3 12 23:37 15
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 19 3 4 12 20:43 13

Následující program

18.3. U12 PU MFKV - Baník (UT Aréna) 1:6
18.3. U12 PU Ova-Jih - MFKV (Ova-Jih) xxx
19.3. U10 PU MFKV - Hlučín (Vratimov) 12:9
20.3. U13 PU MFKV - Kroměříž (UT Aréna) 8:2
20.3. U12 PU MFKV - Kroměříž (UT Aréna) 8:5
22.3. Muži PU Katowice - MFKV (Katowice) 3:1
23.3. WU15 MU MFKV - Lok. Brno (UT Aréna) 15:00
23.3. WU13 MU MFKV - Lok. Brno (UT Aréna) 16:45
23.3. WU11 OZL Petřkovice - MFKV (Lhotka) 11:45
23.3. WU11 OZL Hlubina - MFKV (Lhotka) 12:50
23.3. U19 MU Baník - MFKV (Šoupalka) 11:00
23.3. U17 MU Baník - MFKV (Šoupalka) 13:15
23.3. U15 MU MFKV - Prostějov (UT Aréna) 10:30
23.3. U15B KP Kravaře - MFKV (Kravaře) 10:00
23.3. U14 MU MFKV - Prostějov (UT Aréna) 12:15
23.3. U13 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (FM) 10:00
23.3. U13B KP Kravaře - MFKV (Kravaře) 11:45
23.3. U12 MU Frýdek-Místek - MFKV (FM) 10:00
23.3. U11 TU Turnaj (Hala Čapkárna) 8:00
23.3. U11/10B TU Turnaj (Hala Sareza) 8:00
23.3. U8 TU Turnaj Bílovec (Bílovec)
23.3. U7 KZL Brušperk (Brušperk)
24.3. Ženy PU MFKV - Slovan Ostrava (UT) 15:00
24.3. Dorost PU MFKV - Stará Běla (UT) 8:30
24.3. U18 MU MFKV - Bílovec (UT Aréna) 10:30
24.3. U16 MU MFKV - Bílovec (UT Aréna) 12:45
24.3. U9 TU Turnaj Žilina (Žilina)
24.3. U8 KZL Brušperk (Brušperk)
24.3. U7 TU Turnaj Bílovec (Bílovec)

2019-03-25