:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Foto

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U11 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U10 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U9 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U8 (6.10.18)

Ostrava CUP U8 (6.10.18)

MU MFKV - FC S&B Vlašim (5.10.18)

MU MFKV - FC S&B Vlašim (5.10.18)

MU MFKV U14 - Frýdek-Místek (2.10.18)

MU MFKV U14 - Frýdek-Místek (2.10.18)

MU MFKV U14 - Hodonín (22.9.18)

MU MFKV U14 - Hodonín (22.9.18)

MU MFKV - MFK Chrudim (21.9.18)

MU MFKV - MFK Chrudim (21.9.18)


 

« Předchozí 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 17 34 50 66 Další »

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FK Pardubice


VS

30.MU, SO 25.5. v 15:00, Aréna

2019-05-31

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. D.Č.Budějovice 29 22 3 4 57:22 69
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 29 17 7 5 49:27 58
3. FC Zbrojovka Brno 29 16 6 7 57:30 54
4. FC Hradec Králové 29 14 8 7 35:18 50
5. FK Ústí nad Labem 29 14 4 11 39:38 46
6. FK Varnsdorf 29 12 9 8 26:25 45
7. FK Pardubice 29 11 11 7 45:33 44
8. MFK Vítkovice 29 10 7 12 31:44 37
9. FK Fotbal Třinec 29 10 6 13 34:39 36
10. FK Baník Sokolov 29 9 6 14 27:35 33
11. 1.SK Prostějov 29 8 9 12 27:37 33
12. FC S.&B. Vlašim 29 7 11 11 30:37 32
13. MFK Chrudim 29 8 5 16 38:54 29
14. 1.SC Znojmo FK 29 6 7 16 39:53 25
15. FC MAS Táborsko 29 6 7 16 37:52 25
16. FK Viktoria Žižkov 29 6 6 17 31:58 24

Následující program

20.5. WU9 MU MFKV - Poruba (V. Klegova) 2:13
20.5. U10 MU Petřkovice - MFKV (Petř.) 7:13
20.5. U9 MU MFKV - FC Baník (TC Vítek) 6:11
20.5. U9 MU Polanka - MFKV (Polanka) 9:3
21.5. WU13 PU Třinec - MFKV (Třinec) xxx
21.5. WU11 MU MFKV - D. Lhota (V. Kleg.) 1:15
21.5. U11/10B MU Petřkovice - MFKV (Petř.) 8:8
21.5. U8 MU Slovan O. - MFKV (Ostrava) 11:10
21.5. U8 MU Hlubina - MFKV (Hlubina) 12:7
22.5. WU15 MU Kr. Pole - MFKV (Kr. Pole) 17:30
22.5. U15 MU MFKV - Slovácko (UT) 1:0
22.5. U14 MU MFKV - Slovácko (UT) 12:45
22.5. U13 MU MFKV - Opava (UT) 17:00
22.5. U12 MU MFKV - Opava (UT) 17:00
23.5. WU15 PU Stará Běla - MFKV (St. Běla) 16:30
23.5. WU11 MU Slovan O. - MFKV (Ostrava) 16:30
23.5. U9 PU MFKV - Třinec (TC Vítek) 17:00
23.5. U8 PU MFKV - Třinec (V. Klegova) 17:00
24.5. Dorost MU MFKV - Havířov (SAP) 17:30
25.5. Muži MU MFKV - Pardubice (HH) 15:00
25.5. WU11 TU Turnaj Lhotka (Lhotka) 8:00
25.5. U19 MU Hlučín - MFKV (Hlučín) 10:00
25.5. U17 MU Hlučín - MFKV (Hlučín) 12:15
25.5. U15 MU MFKV - Opava (Vítek/UT) 10:30
25.5. U15B KP MFKV - Ova-Jih (Klegova/UT) 10:30
25.5. U14 MU MFKV - Opava (Vítek/UT) 12:15
25.5. U13B KP MFKV - Ova-Jih (Klegova/UT) 12:15
25.5. U11 MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 14:30
25.5. U11 TU Minirepublika (Trnava)
25.5. U11/10B MU Šenov - MFKV (Šenov) 14:30
25.5. U10 TU Ondrášovka CUP (V. Mýto)
25.5. U9 TU Turnaj Třinec (Třinec)
25.5. U8 TU Turnaj Dolní Lhotka (Lhotka)
26.5. Ženy MU Vsetín - MFKV (Vsetín) 15:00
26.5. U18 MU MFKV - Vsetín (Vítek/UT) 10:30
26.5. U16 MU MFKV - Vsetín (Vítek/UT) 12:45
26.5. U10 TU Ondrášovka CUP (V. Mýto)

2019-05-27