:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

hráčský kádr

 

" A " mužstvo sezóna  podzim 2017



 A " mužstvo sezóna  podzim 2018
 
 

          

Květon Josef Šustr Martin Netolička Tomáš Cverna Ondřej Mikula David Holiš Roman

 

           
Celba Josef Hýbl Matěj Drapák Tomáš Pašek David Vasiljev Tomáš Macej Martin

 

                 
Ožvolda Dan Matěj Jan Motyčka Martin Praus Matěj Moučka Ondřej Mišínský Vladimír

 

  









           
Mrázek Tomáš Bzirský Martin  Cverna Václav  Simkanič David Končal Matěj  Súkennik Igor




 

1 Květon Josef 1989 Brankář
25 Šustr Martin 1990 Brankář
50 Netolička Tomáš 2001 Brankář
30 Simkanič David 2000 Brankář
2 Cverna Ondřej 1990 Obránce
5 Cverna Václav 1988 Obránce
31 Mikula David 1983 Obránce
28 Holiš Roman 1998 Obránce
24 Celba Josef 1995 Obránce
12 Hýbl Matěj 1994 Obránce
15 Drapák Tomáš 2000 Obránce
9 Pašek David 1989 Záložník
10 Vasiljev Tomáš 1994 Záložník
11 Macej Martin 1997 Záložník
7 Ožvolda Dan 1996 Záložník
4 Matěj Jan 1996 Záložník
17 Motyčka Martin 1985 Záložník
8 Praus Matěj 2000 Záložník
16 Moučka Ondřej 2000 Záložník
6 Končal Matěj 1993 Záložník
14 Súkennik Igor 1989 Záložník
21 Mišinský Vladimír 1986 Útočník
77 Mrázek Tomáš 1986 Útočník
27 Bzirský Martin 1995 Útočník

 

Změny v týmu - přišli: Cverna Václav, Martin Macej (hostování z Baník Ostrava), Martin Šustr (hostování z Baník Ostrava), Josef Celba (hostování z Baník Ostrava), Roman Holiš (hostování z Baník Ostrava), Tomáš Vasiljev (hostování z 1. FC Slovácko), Igor Súkennik(Hradec Králové), Matěj Končal(Baník Sokolov).
Odešli: Tomáš Okleštěk (konec smlouvy), Libor Žondra (konec smlouvy), Jan Malík (konec smlouvy), Filip Twardzik (Ružomberok), František Chmiel (konec hostování), Dominik Urbančok (konec hostování), Jakub Prajza (konec hostování), Soufiane Dramé (konec hostování), Jakub Kučera (konec hostování).

 

 

 

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




2 : 0

MFK Vítkovice

FK Varnsdorf


VS

5.MU, SO 18.8., V 17:00, Aréna

2018-08-19

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. FK Ústí nad Labem 5 5 0 0 12:5 15
2. FC Vysočina Jihlava 5 4 1 0 11:4 13
3. D.Č.Budějovice 5 4 0 1 10:5 12
4. FC Hradec Králové 5 3 2 0 6:2 11
5. FK Pardubice 5 3 1 1 9:3 10
6. FC Zbrojovka Brno 5 2 1 2 10:9 7
7. MFK Vítkovice 5 2 1 2 7:7 7
8. 1.SK Prostějov 5 1 3 1 5:5 6
9. FK Varnsdorf 5 1 3 1 2:3 6
10. FK Viktoria Žižkov 5 1 2 2 6:9 5
11. MFK Chrudim 5 1 1 3 7:12 4
12. 1.SC Znojmo FK 5 1 1 3 5:10 4
13. FC MAS Táborsko 4 1 0 3 5:6 3
14. FC S.&B. Vlašim 4 0 2 2 5:7 2
15. FK Baník Sokolov 5 0 2 3 4:9 2
16. FK Fotbal Třinec 5 0 0 5 2:10 0

Následující program

14.8. Muži MOL CUP N. Jičín - MFKV (N. Jičín) 1:4
15.8. WU15 PU WU15 - U12 (V. Klegova) 1:14
15.8. U19 MU S. Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 1:1
15.8. U17 MU S. Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 5:0
15.8. U12 PU WU15 - U12 (V. Klegova) 1:14
18.8. Muži MU MFKV - Varnsdorf (HH) 2:0
18.8. Ženy Pohár MFKV - Loděnice (SAP/UT) 1:6
18.8. U15 MU MFKV - Prostějov (TC Vítek/UT) 0:0
18.8. U15B KP Kobeřice - MFKV (Kobeřice) 7:0
18.8. U14 MU MFKV - Prostějov (TC Vítek/UT) 0:4
18.8. U13B KP Kobeřice - MFKV (Kobeřice) 3:2
18.8. U11 TU Turnaj Martin (Martin)
19.8. U19 MU Karviná - MFKV (Karviná) 10:30
19.8. U18 MU MFKV - Přerov (TC Vítek/UT) 10:30
19.8. U17 MU Karviná - MFKV (Karviná) 12:45
19.8. U16 MU MFKV - Přerov (TC Vítek/UT) 12:45
19.8. U13 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 10:00
19.8. U12 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 10:00
19.8. U11 TU Turnaj Martin (Martin)

2018-08-21