:
:

logo

BLESKOVKY

Termíny letního soustředění 2018

Termíny letního soustředění 2018 pro týmy U9-U19








Jeseník n.O.:
16.7. - 20.7.2018 U17 (r.2002)
20.7. - 24.7.2018 U16 (r.2003)
24.7. - 28.7.2018 U15 (r.2004)
28.7. - 01.8.2018 U14 (r.2005)
01.8. - 05.8.2018 U13 (r.2006)
05.8. - 09.8.2018 U12 (r.2007)
09.8. - 13.8.2018 U11 (r.2008)



Háj ve Slezsku:
09.7. - 13.7.2018 U19 (r.2000)
16.7. - 20.7.2018 U18 (r.2001)
27.8. - 30.8.2018 U9   (r.2010)
30.8. - 02.9.2018 U10 (r.2009)

 

(Vloženo 20.04.18)


 

zpět

 

 

VIDEO

FOTOGALERIE




MFK Vítkovice

FC S. & B. Vlašim


VS

11.MU, PÁ 5.10., V 17:00, Aréna

2018-10-07

Umístění v tabulce

A-tým

# Klub Kolo V R P Skóre Body
1. FC Hradec Králové 9 6 2 1 14:4 20
2. D.Č.Budějovice 9 6 1 2 16:8 19
3. FC Vysočina Jihlava 9 5 2 2 16:8 17
4. FK Ústí nad Labem 9 5 1 3 14:13 16
5. FK Pardubice 9 4 3 2 16:10 15
6. FK Varnsdorf 9 4 3 2 5:4 15
7. 1.SK Prostějov 9 4 3 2 9:9 15
8. MFK Vítkovice 9 4 2 3 14:14 14
9. FC Zbrojovka Brno 9 3 3 3 18:15 12
10. FK Baník Sokolov 9 3 2 4 10:12 11
11. 1.SC Znojmo FK 9 2 3 4 11:14 9
12. FC S.&B. Vlašim 9 1 4 4 12:17 7
13. MFK Chrudim 9 2 1 6 10:17 7
14. FK Fotbal Třinec 9 2 1 6 7:14 7
15. FK Viktoria Žižkov 9 1 4 4 11:19 7
16. FC MAS Táborsko 9 1 3 5 10:15 6

Následující program

24.9. U11/10B MU Ludgeřovice - MFKV (Ludg.) 16:00
24.9. U9 MU MFKV - Ova-Jih (TC Vítek) 17:00
24.9. U8A MU MFKV - Slovan O. (TC Vítek) 17:00
24.9. U8B MU MFKV - Hlubina (TC Vítek) 17:30
25.9. WU11 MU Poruba - MFKV (Poruba) 15:30
26.9. U12 TU Minirepublika Sparta Praha
26.9. U9 MU FC Baník - MFKV (Krakov.) 16:00
27.9. WU9 MU Poruba - MFKV (Poruba) 15:30
28.9. U18 MU SK Uničov - MFKV (Uničov) 10:00
28.9. U16 MU SK Uničov - MFKV (Uničov) 12:15
28.9. U15 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 10:00
28.9. U14 MU Olomouc - MFKV (Olomouc) 11:45
28.9. U13 MU MFKV - FC Baník (TC Vítek) 10:30
28.9. U12 MU MFKV - FC Baník (TC Vítek) 10:30
28.9. U11 MU MFKV - Klimkov. (TC Vítek) 17:00
28.9. U10 TR Triangl Petřkovice (Petř.)
28.9. U11/10B MU Vratimov - MFKV (Vratimov) 16:30
28.9. U9 TR Triangl Petřkovice (Petř.)
28.9. U8 TR Triangl Petřkovice (Petř.)
29.9. Dorost. MU MFKV - FC Baník (SAP) 10:00
29.9. WU15 MU Lok. Brno - MFKV (Brno) 14:00
29.9. WU13 MU Lok. Brno - MFKV (Brno) 15:45
29.9. U15B KP Rýmařov - MFKV (Rýmařov) 9:00
29.9. U13B KP Rýmařov - MFKV (Rýmařov) 10:45
30.9. WU15 MU Pustkovec - MFKV (Pustk.) 16:30
30.9. U19 MU MFKV - SK Líšeň (TC Vítek) 10:30
30.9. U17 MU MFKV - SK Líšeň (TC Vítek) 12:45

2018-10-02